Central Florida FSC
2011 Florida Open
Competition Results

CLICK H E R E FOR TABLE OF ALL IJS RESULTS
IJS INDIVIDUAL EVENT RESULTS BELOW
Short Program Freeskating Program Judges Details Per Skater
. Juvenile Girls - Group A .
. Juvenile Girls - Group B .
. . .
Intermediate Ladies - Group A Intermediate Ladies - Group A .
Intermediate Ladies - Group B Intermediate Ladies - Group B .
Intermediate Ladies - Group C Intermediate Ladies - Group C .
Intermediate Men Intermediate Men Intermediate Men
Novice Ladies Novice Ladies .
Novice Men Novice Men .
Junior Ladies Junior Ladies .
. Junior Men .
Senior Ladies . .
BASIC SKILLS RESULTS
Snow Plow Sam
Basic 1
Basic 2
Basic 3
Basic 4
Basic 6
Basic 7
Basic 8
Basic Skills 1 Compulsory Program
Basic Skills 2 Compulsory Program
Basic Skills 3 Compulsory Program
Basic Skills 4 Compulsory Program
Basic Skills 6 Compulsory Program
Snow Plow Sam Free Skate Program
Basic 3 Free Skate Program
Basic 4 Free Skate Program
Basic 5 Free Skate Program
Basic 6 Free Skate Program - Group A
Basic 6 Free Skate Program - Group B
Basic 7 Free Skate Program
Basic 8 Free Skate Program
Free Skating 1
Free Skating 2
Free Skating 3 - Group A
Free Skating 3 - Group B
Free Skating 4 - Group A
Free Skating 4 - Group B
Free Skating 6
Basic Skills Showcase "A"
Basic Skills Showcase
TEST TRACK RESULTS
Beginner Girls A
Beginner Girls B
Limited Beginner Test Track Free Skating
Pre-Preliminary Girls Test Track Free Skate - Group A
Pre-Preliminary Girls Test Track Free Skate - Group B
Preliminary Girls Test Track Free Skate
Pre-Juvenile Girls Test Track Free Skate
Juvenile Girls Test Track Free Skate
Juvenile Girls Test Track Free Skate
COMPULSORY MOVES RESULTS
No Test Compulsory Moves - Group A
No Test Compulsory Moves - Group B
Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves - Group A
Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves - Group B
Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves - Group C
Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves - Group D
Preliminary Compulsory Moves - Group A
Preliminary Compulsory Moves - Group B
Preliminary Compulsory Moves - Group C
Preliminary Compulsory Moves - Group D
Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Open Juvenile Compulsory Moves
SPINS RESULTS
No Test Spins
Preliminary Spins
Pre-Preliminary Spins - Group A
Pre-Preliminary Spins - Group B
Pre-Juvenile Spins - Group A
Pre-Juvenile Spins - Group B
Juvenile Spins
Open Juvenile Spins
JUMPS RESULTS
No Test Jumps - Group A
No Test Jumps - Group B
Pre-Preliminary Jumps - Group A
Pre-Preliminary Jumps - Group B
Preliminary Jumps - Group A
Preliminary Jumps - Group B
Preliminary Jumps - Group C
Juvenile/Open Juvenile Jumps
Pre-Juvenile Jumps - Group A
Pre-Juvenile Jumps - Group B
6.0 SHORT PROGRAM RESULTS
Juvenile Girls Short Program
Open Juvenile Girls Short Program
SYNCRONIZED TEAM RESULTS
Basic Adult Team Synchronized
Basic Open Team Synchronized
FREESKATE RESULTS
No Test Free Skate - Group A
No Test Free Skate - Group B
No Test Free Skate - Group C
Pre-Preliminary Free Skate - Group A
Pre-Preliminary Free Skate - Group B
Pre-Preliminary Free Skate - Group C
Pre-Preliminary Free Skate - Group D
Pre-Preliminary Free Skate - Group E
Preliminary Free Skate - Group A
Preliminary Free Skate - Group B
Preliminary Free Skate - Group C
Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate - Group A
Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate - Group B
Open Juvenile Free Skate
ADULT FREESKAING RESULTS
Adult Ladies Pre-Bronze Free Skate
Adult Ladies Bronze Free Skate
Adult Ladies Silver Free Skate
Adult Ladies Intermediate/Novice Free Skate
Adult Ladies Junior/Senior Free Skate
SHOWCASE RESULTS
No Test Showcase
Pre-Preliminary Showcase
Pre-Juvenile Showcase
Preliminary Showcase
Open Juvenile Showcase
Junior Showcase
Adult Showcase