2015 Florida Open

4/10/2015 - 4/12/2015

RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

Orlando, Florida

IJS RESULTS
Category Segment Judges Scores
Senior Ladies Short Program Judges Scores
Senior Men Free Skate Judges Scores
Junior Ladies Short Program Judges Scores
Junior Ladies Free Skate Judges Scores
Junior Man Short Program Judges Scores
Novice Ladies Short Program Judges Scores
Novice Ladies Free Skate Judges Scores
Intermediate Ladies - Group A Short Program Judges Scores
Intermediate Ladies - Group B Short Program Judges Scores
Intermediate Ladies - Group C Short Program Judges Scores
Intermediate Ladies - Group A Free Skate Judges Scores
Intermediate Ladies - Group B Free Skate Judges Scores
Intermediate Ladies - Group C Free Skate Judges Scores
Intermediate Ladies Championship Free Skate Judges Scores
Intermediate Men Short Program Judges Scores
Intermediate Men Free Skate Judges Scores
Juvenile Girls - Group A Free Skate Judges Scores
Juvenile Girls - Group B Free Skate Judges Scores
Juvenile Girls - Group C Free Skate Judges Scores
Juvenile Girls Championship Free Skate Judges Scores

FREE SKATE RESULTS
Beginner Girls Free Skate
High Beginner Girls Free Skate - Group A
High Beginner Girls Free Skate - Group B
High Beginner Girls Free Skate - Group C
No Test Girls Free Skate - Group A
No Test Girls Free Skate - Group B
No Test Girls Free Skate - Group C
No Test Girls Free Skate - Group D
No Test Girls Free Skate - Group E
No Test Girls Free Skate - Group F
No Test Boys Free Skate
Pre-Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group A
Pre-Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group B
Pre-Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group C
Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group A
Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group B
Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group C
Preliminary Boys Free Skate
Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate - Group A
Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate - Group B
Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate - Group C
Open Juvenile Girls Free Skate
Pre-Juvenile Boys Free Skate
Free Skate1 Compulsory Program - Group A
Free Skate Compulsory Program - Group B
Free Skate 2 Compulsory Program
Free Skate 3 Compulsory Program
Free Skate 4 Compulsory Program - Group A
Free Skate 4 Compulsory Program - Group B
Free Skate 5 Compulsory Program
Free Skate 1 Boys Program
Free Skate 1 Girls Program - Group A
Free Skate 1 Girls Program - Group B
Free Skate 2 Program - Group A
Free Skate 2 Program - Group B
Free Skate 3 Program - Group A
Free Skate 3 Program - Group B
Free Skate 4 Program - Group A
Free Skate 4 Program - Group B
Free Skate 5 Program

COMPULSORY MOVES RESULTS
No Test Girls Compulsory Moves - Group A
No Test Girls Compulsory Moves - Group B
No Test Girls Compulsory Moves - Group C
No Test Boys Compulsory Moves
Preliminary Boys Compulsory Moves
Pre-Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group A
Pre-Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group B
Pre-Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group C
Pre-Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group D
Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group A
Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group B
Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group C
Pre-Juvenile Girls Compulsory Moves - Group A
Pre-Juvenile Girls Compulsory Moves - Group B
Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Open Juvenile Compulsory Moves

JUMPS RESULTS
No Test Jumps - Group A
No Test Jumps
No Test Jumps - Group B
Pre-Preliminary Jumps - Group A
Pre-Preliminary Jumps - Group B
Preliminary Jumps
Pre-Juvenile Jumps - Group A
Pre-Juvenile Jumps - Group B
Juvenile Jumps
Open Juvenile Jumps
Intermediate Jumps
Novice Jumps

SPINS RESULTS
Preliminary Girls Spins - Group A
Preliminary Girls Spins - Group B
Pre-Preliminary Girls Spins
No Test Spins
Intermediate Ladies Spins
Novice Ladies Spins
Pre-Juvenile Spins
Juvenile Spins

SHOWCASE RESULTS
No Test Girls Showcase - Group A
No Test Showcase - Group B
Basic 1 - 8 Girls Showcase
Basic 1 - 8 Boy Showcase
Pre-Preliminary Girls Showcase
Preliminary Girls Showcase
Pre-Juvenile Showcase
Juvenile/Open Juvenile Showcase
Novice Showcase

DANCE RESULTS
Juvenile Combined Dance
Juvenile Combined Dance
Juvenile Combined Dance
Intermediate Combined Dance
Intermediate Combined Dance
Intermediate Combined Dance
Novice Combined Dance
Novice Combined Dance
Novice Combined Dance
Junior Combined Dance
Junior Combined Dance
Junior Combined Dance
Senior Combined Dance
Senior Combined Dance
Senior Combined Dance
Junior Shadow Dance
Juvenile Shadow Dance
Senior Shadow Dance

PATTERN DANCE RESULTS
Preliminary Solo Pattern Dance Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Second Dance
Pre-Bronze Solo Pattern Dance Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Second Dance
Bronze Solo Pattern Dance Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Second Dance
Pre-Silver Solo Pattern Dance Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Second Dance
Silver Solo Pattern Dance Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Second Dance
Pre-Gold Solo Pattern Dance Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Second Dance
Gold Solo Pattern Dance Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Second Dance

ADULT FREESKATE RESULTS
Adult Bronze Free Skate
Adult Silver Free Skate
Adult Pre-Bronze Free Skate

ADULT EVENT RESULTS
Adult Pre-Bronze Compulsory Moves
Adult Silver Compulsory Moves
Adult Silver Spins
Adult Bronze Jumps
Adult 3 Program
Adult 6 Program

ADULT SHOWCASE RESULTS
Adult Showcase
Adult 1 - 4 Showcase

BASIC ELEMENTS RESULTS
Basic 2 Elements
Basic 3 Elements
Basic 4 Elements
Basic 5 Elements
Basic 6 Elements - Group A
Basic 6 Elements - Group B
Basic 7 Elements
Basic 8 Elements

TEST TRACK RESULTS
Pre-Preliminary Girls Test Track Free Skate - Group A
Pre-Preliminary Girls Test Track Free Skate - Group B
Pre-Preliminary Girls Test Track Free Skate - Group C
Pre-Preliminary Boys Test Track Free Skate
Preliminary Girlss Test Track Free Skate - Group A
Preliminary Girlss Test Track Free Skate - Group B
Pre-Juvenile Girlss Test Track Free Skate
Juvenile Girls Test Track Free Skate
Intermediate Ladies Test Track Free Skate
Novice Ladies Test Track Free Skate

BASIC SKILLS PROGRAM RESULTS
Snowplow Sam Program
Basic 2 Program
Basic 3 Program
Basic 4 Program
Basic 5 Program
Basic 6 Program - Group A
Basic 6 Program - Group B
Basic 7 Program
Basic 8 Program - Group A
Basic 8 Program - Group B

Created:   Thursday, April 16, 2015 at 9:45 PM   (competition local time)