Competiton
Results

SATURDAY RESULTS (Green Rink)


Event 101 Compulsories - Basic 1, Group A
Event 102 Compulsories - Basic 1, Group B
Event 103 Compulsories - Basic 2, Group A
Event 104 Compulsories - Basic 2, Group B
Event 105 Compulsories - Tots Group A
Event 106 Compulsories - Tots Group B
Event 107 Compulsories - Basic 3 Group A/B>
Event 108 Compulsories - Basic 3 Group B
Event 109 Compulsories - Basic 3 Group B
Event 110 Compulsories - Basic 4 Group A
Event 111 Compulsories - Basic 4 Group B
Event 112 Compulsories - Basic 1, Group A
Event 113 Compulsories - Basic 1, Group A
Event 115 Compulsories - Basic 1, Group A
Event 116 Compulsories - Basic 1, Group A
Event 117 Compulsories - Basic 1, Group A
Event 118 Compulsories - Basic 1, Group A
Event 119 Compulsories - Basic 1, Group A
Event 120 Compulsories - Basic 1, Group A
Event 121 Compulsories - Freeskate 1 Group A
Event 122 Compulsories - Freeskate 1 Group B
Event 123 Compulsories - Freeskate 3
Event 124 Compulsories - Freeskate 4
Event 125 Limited Beginners - Compulsories Group A
Event 126 Limited Beginners - Compulsories Group B
Event 127 Compulsories - Pre Preliminary Group A
Event 128 Compulsories - Pre Preliminary Group B
Event 129 Compulsories - Pre Preliminary Group C
Event 130 Compulsories - Preliminary Group A
Event 131 Compulsories - Preliminary Group B
Event 132 Limited Beginner Spins
Event 133 Pre Preliminary Spins Group A
Event 134 Pre Preliminary Spins Group B
Event 135 Preliminary Spins
Event 136 Pre Prelimnary Spins Group C
SATURDAY RESULTS (Blue Rink)


Event 201 Solo Program - Tots
Event 202 Solo Program A - Basic 1 Group A
Event 203 Solo Program A - Basic 1 Group B
Event 204 Solo Program A - Basic 2 Group A
Event 205 Solo Program A - Basic 2 Group B
Event 206 Solo Program B - Basic 3 Group A
Event 207 Solo Program B - Basic 3 Group B
Event 208 Solo Program B - Basic 3 Group C
Event 209 Solo Program B - Basic 4 Group A
Event 210 Solo Program B - Basic 4 Group B
Event 211 Solo Program C - Basic 5 Group A
Event 212 Solo Program C - Basic 5 Group B
Event 213 Solo Program C - Basic 6 Group A
Event 214 Solo Program C - Basic 6 Group B
Event 215 Solo Program D - Basic 7 Group A
Event 216 Solo Program D - Basic 7 Group B
Event 217 Solo Program D - Basic 8
Event 218 Solo Program - Freeskate 1
Event 219 Solo Program - Freeskate 1 Group A
Event 220 Solo Program - Freeskate 1 Group B
Event 221 Solo Program - Freeskate 3
Event 222 Solo Program - Freeskate 4
Event 223 Solo Program - Freeskate 4
Event 225 Solo FS - Pre Preliminary (restricted) Group A
Event 226 Solo FS - Pre Preliminary (restricted) Group B
Event 227 Solo FS - Pre Preliminary (restricted) Group C
Event 228 Solo FS - Limited Beginners Group A
Event 229 Solo FS - Limited Beginner Group B
Event 230 Solo Freeskate - Pre Preliminary
Event 231 Solo Freeskate - Preliminary Group A
Event 232 Solo Freeskate - Preliminary Group B
Event 233 Solo Freeskate - Pre Preliminary
Event 234 Showcase - Freeskate 3
Event 235 Showcase - Freeskate 4
Event 236 Showcase - Limited Beginners
SUNDAY RESULTS
Event 301 Pre- Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Event 301a Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Event 302
Event 303 Pre Preliminary Jumps
Event 304 Intermediate Jumps
Event 305 Pre Juvenile Jumps
Event 306 Intermediate Ladies Short Program
Event 307 Junior Ladies Short Program
Event 308 Pre Juvenile Spins
Event 309 Juvenile Spins
Event 310 Intermediate Spins
Event 311 Pre Juvenile Girls Free Skate
Event 312 Juvenile Girls Freeskate
Event 313 Juvenile Boys Free Skate
Event 314 Open Juvenile Girls Free Skate
Event 315 Intermediate Ladies Free Skate
Event 316 Novice Ladies Free Skating
Event 317 Junior Ladies Free Skating
Event 319 Novice Free Dance
Event 320 Pre Juvenile Showcase