2016 14th Annual Labor Day Invitational

9/2/2016 - 9/4/2016

Germain Arena

Estero, Florida

IJS RESULTS
Category Segment Judges Scores
149 Senior Ladies SP Free Skate     Judges Scores
160 Senior Ladies FS Free Skate     Judges Scores
117 Junior Ladies SP Short Program     Judges Scores
148 Junior Ladies FS Short Program     Judges Scores
147 Novice Ladies SP Short Program     Judges Scores
161 Novice Ladies FS Free Skate     Judges Scores
146 Novice Men SP Short Program     Judges Scores
162 Novice Men FS Free Skate     Judges Scores
151 Novice Pairs SP Short Program     Judges Scores
156 Novice Pairs FS Free Skate     Judges Scores
102 Intermediate Ladies SP - Group A Short Program     Judges Scores
115 Intermediate Ladies SP - Group B Short Program     Judges Scores
116 Intermediate Ladies SP - Group C Short Program     Judges Scores
124 Intermediate Ladies FS - Group A Free Skate     Judges Scores
134 Intermediate Ladies FS - Group B Free Skate     Judges Scores
154 Intermediate Ladies FS - Final Round Free Skate     Judges Scores
150 Intermediate Pairs SP Short Program     Judges Scores
159 Intermediate Pairs FS Free Skate     Judges Scores
101 Juvenile Girls SP - Group A Short Program     Judges Scores
103 Juvenile Girls SP - Group B Short Program     Judges Scores
123 Juvenile Girls FS - Group A Free Skate     Judges Scores
133 Juvenile Girls FS - Group B Free Skate     Judges Scores
135 Juvenile Girls FS - Group C Free Skate     Judges Scores
153 Juvenile Girls FS - Final Round Free Skate     Judges Scores
155 Pre-Juvenile Girls FS Free Skate     Judges Scores
143 Juvenile Boys FS Free Skate     Judges Scores
158 Juvenile Pairs FS Free Skate     Judges Scores

FREE SKATE RESULTS
118 Preliminary Free Skate
136 Beginner Free Skate
137 High Beginner Free Skate
139 No Test Free Skate
140 Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
142 No Test Boys Free Skate
144 High Beginner Boys Free Skate
145 Preliminary Boys Free Skate
169 Pre-Free Skate 6 Interpretive
172 Pre-Free Skate Compulsory
173 Freeskate 1 Compulsory
174 Freeskate 2 Compulsory
175 Freeskate 4 Compulsory
195 Pre-Free Skate Girls Programs w/Music
196 Pre-Free Skate Boys Programs w/Music
197 Freeskate 1 Girls Programs w/Music
198 Freeskate 1 Boys Programs w/Music
199 Freeskate 2 Programs w/Music
200 Freeskate 4 Programs w/Music
201 Freeskate 5 Programs w/Music

INTERPRETIVE RESULTS
170 No Test Interpretive
171 Pre-Preliminary Interpretive

COMPULSORY MOVES RESULTS
125 High Beginner Compulsory Moves
126 No Test Compulsory Moves
127 Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves
128 Adult Pre-Bronze Compulsory Moves
129 Preliminary Compulsory Moves
130 Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves
131 Juvenile Compulsory Moves

JUMPS RESULTS
104 Pre-Juvenile Jumps
105 Preliminary Jumps
106 Beginner Jumps
107 High Beginner Jumps
108 No Test Jumps
109 Pre-Preliminary Jumps

SPINS RESULTS
110 Pre-Juvenile Spins
111 Preliminary Spins
112 Pre-Preliminary Spins
113 Juvenile Spins
114 Intermediate Spins

SHOWCASE RESULTS
182 Basic 1 - 6 Showcase
183 Pre-Free Skate Showcase
184 Beginner Showcase
185 High Beginner Showcase
186 Juvenile/Open Juvenile Showcase
188 Duet Open Showcase

SOLO DANCE RESULTS
163 Solo Dance Preliminary Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Second Dance
164 Solo Dance Bronze Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Second Dance
165 Solo Dance Pre-Silver Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Second Dance

ADULT FREE SKATE RESULTS
138 Adult Bronze Free Skate

ADULT SHOWCASE RESULTS
187 Adult Bronze Showcase

BASIC ELEMENTS RESULTS
176 Snowplow Sam Elements
177 Basic 1 Elements
178 Basic 2 Elements
179 Basic 3 Elements
180 Basic 4 Elements
181 Basic 6 Elements

BASIC W/MUSIC RESULTS
189 Snowplow Sam Programs w/Music
190 Basic 1 Programs w/Music
191 Basic 2 Programs w/Music
192 Basic 3 Programs w/Music
193 Basic 6 Programs w/Music Grp A
194 Basic 6 Programs w/Music Grp B

TEST TRACK RESULTS
119 Pre-Preliminary Test Track Free Skate
120 Preliminary Test Track Free Skate
121 Pre-Juvenile Test Track Free Skate
122 Intermediate Test Track Free Skate

Created:   Sunday, September 04, 2016 at 9:30 PM   (competition local time)