Panthers Figure Skating Club
2004 South Florida Challange

FRIDAY RESULTS

Event 01 Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field
Event 02 Juvenile and Open-Juvenile MIF
Event 03 Open Intermediate MIF
Event 04 Adult Gold Moves in the Field
Event 05 Novice Moves in the Field
Event 06 Junior Moves in the Field
Event 07 Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field
Event 08 Preliminary Moves in the Field
Event 09 Pre- Preliminary Spins
Event 10 Pre-JuvenileSpins
Event 11 Juvenile Spins
Event 12 Intermediate Spins
Event 13 Novice Spins
Event 14 Junior Spins
Event 15 Open Juvenile Spins
Event 16 Preliminary Spins
Event 17 No Test/Beginner Girls FS Group A
Event 18 No Test/Beginner Girls FS Group B
Event 19 No Test/ Beginner Boys FS
Event 20 Juvenile Girls Short Program
Event 21 Open Juvenile Girls Short Program
Event 22 Junior Men Short Program
Event 23 Intermediate Men Short Program
Event 24 Intermediate Ladies Short Group A
Event 25 Intermediate Ladies Short Group B
Event 26 Novice Ladies Short Program
Event 27 Junior Ladies Short Program
Event 28 Special Showcase
Event 29 No Test/Beginner Showcase
Event 30 Pre-Preliminary Showcase
Event 31 Preliminary Showcase
Event 32 Pre-Juv + Juvenile+ Open Juv Show
Event 33 Adult Showcase
Event 34 PreBronze Solo Dance - First Dance (Canasta Tango) Results
Event 34 PreBronze Solo Dance - Second Dance (Rhythm Blues) Results
Event 34 PreBronze Solo Dance - Final Standings
Event 35 Bronze Solo Dance - First Dance (Cha Cha) Results
Event 35 Bronze Solo Dance - Second Dance (Fiesta Tango) Results
Event 35 Bronze Solo Dance - Final Standings

SATURDAY RESULTS

Event 36 No Test/Beginner CM Group A
Event 37 No Test/Beginner CM Group B
Event 38 Pre-Preliminary CM Group A
Event 39 Pre-Preliminary CM Group B
Event 40 Pre-Preliminary CM Group C
Event 41 Adult Pre-Bronze CM
Event 42 Adult Bronze CM
Event 43 Adult Silver CM
Event 44 Preliminary CM Group A
Event 45 Preliminary CM Group B
Event 46 Pre-Juvenile CM
Event 47 Juvenile + Open Juvenile CM
Event 48 Intermediate Jumps
Event 49 Novice Jumps
Event 49A Junior Jumps
Event 50 Pre-Preliminary Jumps Group A
Event 51 Pre-Preliminary Jumps Group B
Event 52 Pre- Juvenile Jumps
Event 53 Preliminary Jumps
Event 54 Juvenile + Open Juvenile Jumps
Event 55 Adult Bronze Jumps
Event 56 Pre-Preliminary A Girls FS Grp A
Event 57 Pre-Preliminary A Girls FS Grp B
Event 58 Pre-Preliminary A Girls FS Grp C
Event 59 Pre-Preliminary A Boys FS
Event 60 Pre Preliminary B Boys Free Skating
Event 61 Pre Preliminary B Girls Free Skating
Event 62 Preliminary A Girls Free Skating
Event 63 Preliminary B Girls Free Skating Group A
Event 64 Preliminary B Girls Free Skating Group B
Event 65 Preliminary B Boys Free Skating
Event 66 Juvenile Girls FS
Event 67 Open Juvenile Girls FS
Event 68 Pre- Juvenile Girls FS
Event 69 Intermediate Ladies FS Group A
Event 70 Intermediate Ladies FS Group B
Event 71 Itermediate Men FS
Event 72 Novice Ladies FS
Event 73 Junior Ladies FS

SUNDAY RESULTS

Event 74 Adult Pre-Bronze Men FS
Event 75 Adult Bronze Men FS
Event 76 Adult Bronze Ladies FS
Event 77 Adult Silver Ladies FS
Event 78 Special Freeskate A Girls Free Skating
Event 79 Special Freeskate B Girls Group 1
Event 80 Special Freeskate B Girls Group 2
Event 81 Special Freeskate B Girls Free Skating Group 3
Event 82 Special Freeskate B Boys Free Skating
Event 83 Special Freeskate C Girls Free Skating
Event 84 Special Freeskate D Girls Free Skating Group 1
Event 85 Special Freeskate D Girls Free Skating Group 2
Event 86 Special Freeskate E Girls Free Skating Group 1
Event 87 Special Freeskate E Girls Free Skating Group 2
Event 88 Special Freeskate F Girls Free Skating Group 1
Event 89 Special Freeskate F Girls Free Skating Group 2
Event 90 Special Freeskate F Girls Free Skating Group 3
Event 91 Special Freeskate G Girls Free Skating Group 1
Event 92 Special Freeskate G Girls Free Skating Group 2