3rd Annual
South Florida
Competiton
Results

MOVES IN THE FIELD RESULTS
Event 01 Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field - Group A
Event 02 Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field - Group B
Event 03 Preliminary Moves in the Field
Event 04 Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field
Event 05 Open Juvenile Moves in the Field
Event 06 Intermediate Moves in the Field
Event 07 Novice Moves in the Field
SPINS RESULTS
Event 14 Pre-Preliminary Spins
Event 08 Preliminary Spins Group A
Event 09 Preliminary Spins Group B
Event 10 Pre- Juvenile Spins
Event 11 Juvenile/Open Juvenile Spins
Event 12 Intermediate Spins
Event 13 Novice Spins
FREESKATING RESULTS
Event 15 No Test A Girls Free Skate Group 1
Event 16 No Test A Girls Free Skate Group 2
Event 17 No Test B Girls Free Skate Group 1
Event 46 Preliminary A Girls Free Skate
Event 47 Preliminary B Boys Free Skate
Event 48 Preliminary B Girls Free Skate
Event 49 Pre-Preliminary A Girls Free Skate
Event 50 Pre-Preliminary B Girls Free Skate
Event 51 Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate
Event 52 Open Juvenile Girls Free Skate
Event 53 Juvenile Girls Free Skate
Event 54 Intermediate Girls Free Skate
Event 55 Novice Girls Free Skate
Event 45A Silver Ladies Free Skate
ADULT FREE SKATE RESULTS
Event 18 Adult Pre-Bronze Ladies Free Skate
Event 19 Adult Bronze Men Free Skate
SHORT PROGRAM RESULTS
Event 21 Juvenile/Open Juvenile Girls Short Program
Event 22 Intermediate Ladies Short Program
Event 23 Novice Ladies Short Program
Event 24 Junior Ladies Short Program
DANCE RESULTS
Event 30 Silver Solo Dance
SHOWCASE RESULTS
Event 25 Special Showcase
Event 26 No Test Showcase
Event 27 Pre-Preliminary Showcase
Event 28 Pre-Juvenile Showcase
Event 29 Adult Showcase
Event 30 Silver Solo Dance
COMPULSORY MOVES RESULTS
Event 31 No Test/Beginners Complusory Moves Group A
Event 32 No Test/Beginners Complusory Moves Group B
Event 33 No Test/Beginners Complusory Moves Group C
Event 34 Pre Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves Group A
Event 35 Pre Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves Group B
Event 36 Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group A
Event 37 Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group B
Event 38 Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Event 39 Juvenile Compulsory Moves
JUMPS RESULTS
Event 42 Pre-Preliminary Jumps
Event 41 Preliminary Jumps
Event 40 Pre-Juvenile Jumps
Event 43 Juvenile Jumps
Event 44 Intermediate Jumps
Event 45 Junior Jumps
SPECIAL FREESKATE RESULTS
Event 56 Special Free Skate A Girls
Event 57 Special Free Skate B Girls
Event 57 Special Free Skate B Boys
Event 58 Special Free Skate C Girls
Event 59 Special Free Skate C Boys
Event 60 Special Free Skate D Girls Group 1
Event 61 Special Free Skate D Girls Group 2
Event 62 Special Free Skate E Girls
Event 63 Special Free Skate F Girls
Event 64 Special Free Skate G Girls
Event 65 Special Free Skate H Girls - Group 1
Event 66 Special Free Skate H Girls - Group 2
Event 66A Special Free Skate H Boys