Fourth Annual (2007) South Florida Challenge
Competiton
Results

FREESKATING RESULTS
Event 01 Special Free Skate A Girls
Event 02 Special Free Skate B Girls
Event 03 Special Free Skate C Girls
Event 04
Event 05 Special Free Skate E Girls
Event 06 Special Free Skate G Boys
Event 07 Special Free Skate H Boys
Event 08 Special Free Skate F Girls Group 1
Event 09 Special Free Skate F Girls Group 2
Event 10 Special Free Skate G Girls Group 1
Event 11 Special Free Skate G Girls Group 2
Event 12 Special Free Skate H Girls Group 1
Event 13 Special Free Skate H Girls Group 2
Event 14 Special Free Skate H Girls Group 3
Event 61 Preliminary A Girls Free Skating
Event 26 No Test/Beginners Girls Free Skating
Event 27 No Test/Beginners Boys Free Skating
Event 28 Adult Ladies Pre Bronze Free Skating
Event 61 Preliminary A Girls Free Skating
Event 62 Preliminary B Girls Free Skating
Event 63 Pre Preliminary A Girls Free Skating Group 1
Event 63 Pre Preliminary A Girls Free Skating Group 2
Event 65 Pre Preliminary A Boys Free Skating
Event 66 Pre Preliminary B Girls Free Skating
Event 67 Pre Juvenile Girls Free Skating
Event 68 Pre Juvenile Boys Free Skating
Event 69 Juvenile Girls Free Skating
Event 70 Open Juvenile Girls Free Skating
Event 69a Juvenile Boys Free Skating
Event 71 Intermediate Ladies Free Skating
Event 72 Novice Ladies Free Skating
Event 73 Junior Ladies Free Skating
Event 74 Senior Ladies Free Skating
Event 28a Adult Bronze Free Skating
MOVES IN THE FIELD RESULTS
Event 16 Intermediate/Open Intermediate Moves in the Field
Event 17 Novice Moves in the Field
SPINS RESULTS
Event 19 Preliminary Spins
Event 20 Pre Preliminary Spins
Event 21 Pre Juvenile Spins
Event 22 Juvenile/Open Juvenile Spins
Event 23 Intermediate Spins
Event 24 Novice Spins
Event 25 Senior Spins
Event 20a Adult Silver Spins
SHORT PROGRAM RESULTS
Event 29 Juvenile/Open Juvenile Short Program
Event 30
Event 31 Intermediate Ladies Short Program
Event 32 Novice Ladies Short Program
Event 33 Junior Ladies Short Program
Event 34 Senior Ladies Short Program
Event 34a Senior Men Short Program
JUMPS RESULTS
Event 54 Pre-Preliminary Jumps
Event 55 Preliminary Jumps
Event 56 Pre Juvenile Jumps
Event 57 Juvenile/Open Juvenile Jumps
Event 58
Event 59 Intermediate Jumps
Event 60 Novice Jumps
COMPULSORY MOVES RESULTS
Event 44 No Test/Beginners Compulsory Moves Group 1
Event 45 No Test/Beginners Compulsory Moves Group 2
Event 46 Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 1
Event 47 Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 2
Event 48 Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 3
Event 49 Pre Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Event 50 Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 1
Event 51 Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 2
Event 52 Juvenile/Open Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Event 53 Adult Bronze Compulsory Moves
FOOTWORK RESULTS
Event 18 Silver Solo Footwork
Event 18a Platinum Solo Footwork
DANCE RESULTS
Event 75 Pre Bronze Solo Dance - Standings for the First Dance
Event 75 Pre Bronze Solo Dance - Standings for the Second Dance
Event Pre Bronze Solo Dance - Final Standings
Event 76 Solo Dance - Standings for the First Dance
Event 76 Solo Dance - Standings for the Second Dance
Event 76 Solo Dance - Final Standings
SHOWCASE RESULTS
Event 35 Special Showcase
Event 36 No Test/Beginners Showcase
Event 37 Pre Preliminary Showcase
Event 38 Preliminary Showcase
Event 39 Pre Juvenile Showcase
Event 40 Adult Showcase
Event 41 Open Juvenile Showcase
Event 42 Intermediate Showcase
Event 43 Junior Showcase