Florida State Games
2000 Results

Click on the event see your results


COMPETITION RESULTS FOR THURSDAY
Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field - Group "A"
Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field - Group "B"
Pre-Preliminary Spins - Group "A"
Pre-Preliminary Spins - Group "B"
Preliminary Moves in the Field - Group "A"
Preliminary Moves in the Field - Group "B"
Preliminary Spins - Group "A"
Preliminary Spins - Group "B"
Preliminary Spins - Group "C"
Beginner Boys Compulsory Moves
Beginner Girls Compulsory Moves - Group "A"
Beginner Girls Compulsory Moves - Group "B"
Beginner Girls Compulsory Moves - Group "C"
Beginner Girls Compulsory Moves - Group "D"
END OF COMPETITION FOR THURSDAY

COMPETITION FOR FRIDAY
Junior Moves in the Field
Novice Moves in the Field
Intermediate Moves in the Field
Juvenile Moves in the Field
Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field
Pre-Preliminary Boys Compulsory Moves
Preliminary Boys Compulsory Moves
Pre-Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group "A"
Pre-Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group "B"
Pre-Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group "C"
Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group "A"
Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group "B"
Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group "C"
Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group "D"
Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group "E"
Pre-Beginner Girls Freeskating - Group "A"
Pre-Beginner Girls Freeskating - Group "B"
Pre-Beginner Girls Freeskating - Group "C"
Pre-Beginner Girls Freeskating - Group "D"
Pre-Beginner Boys Freeskating
Beginner Boys Freeskating
Beginner Girls Freeskating - Group "A"
Beginner Girls Freeskating - Group "B"
Beginner Girls Freeskating - Group "C"
Pre-Preliminary Girls Freeskating - Group "A"
Pre-Preliminary Girls Freeskating - Group "B"
Pre-Preliminary Girls Freeskating - Group "C"
Pre-Preliminary Girls Freeskating - Group "D"
Pre-Preliminary Boys Freeskating
Preliminary "Low" Boys Freeskating
Preliminary "Low" Girls Freeskating - Group "A"
Preliminary "Low" Girls Freeskating - Group "B"
Juvenile Girls Short Program
Open Juvenile Girls Short Program
Open Juvenile Boys Short Program (CANCELLED)
Intermediate Men Short Program
Intermediate Ladies Short Program
Novice Ladies Short Program
Junior Short Program
END OF COMPETITION FOR FRIDAY

COMPETITION RESULTS FOR SATURDAY
Tots Freeskating
Preliminary "High" Girls Freeskating - Group "A"
Preliminary "High" Girls Freeskating - Group "B"
Preliminary "High" Girls Freeskating - Group "C"
Preliminary "High" Boys Freeskating
Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves - Group "A"
Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves - Group "B"
Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves - Group "C"
Juvenile Spins
Open Juvenile Spins
Intermediate Spins
Novice Spins
Junior/Senior Spins (CANCELLED)
Pre-Juvenile Spins - Group "A"
Pre-Juvenile Spins - Group "B"
Preliminary Pairs
Novice Men Short Program
Junior Men Short Program (CANCELLED)
Senior Ladies Short Program
Pre-Juvenile Girls Freeskating - Group "A"
Pre-Juvenile Boys Freeskating
Open Juvenile Boys Freeskating
Pre-Juvenile Girls Freeskating - Group "B"
Juvenile Girls Freeskating
Intermediate Mens Freeskating
Adult Bronze Ladies Freeskating
Adult Silver Ladies Freeskating
Adult Bronze Men Freeskating
Adult Gold Mens Freeskating
END OF COMPETITION FOR SATURDAY

COMPETITION RESULTS FOR SUNDAY
Open Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Open Juvenile Girls Freeskating
Intermediate Ladies Freeskating
Novice Ladies Freeskating
Junior Ladies Freeskating
Senior Ladies Freeskating
Senior Mens Freeskating (CANCELLED)
Pre-Gold Solo Dance
Silver Solo Dance
Pre-Silver Solo Dance
Pre-Bronze Solo Dance
Preliminary Solo Dance
Preliminary Couple Dance
END OF COMPETITION FOR SUNDAY