2003 Florida State Games Results

Click on your event to Display the Results



THURSDAY RESULTS

No Test Compulsory Moves Group A
No Test Compulsory Moves Group B
Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group A
Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group B
Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group C
Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves Boys
Pre-Preliminary Spins Group A
Pre-Preliminary Spins Group B
Preliminary Spins Group A
Preliminary Spins Group B
Preliminary Spins Group C
Preliminary Spins Group D
Preliminary Spins Boys
No Test A Girls Free Skating Group A
No Test A Girls Free Skating Group B
No Test A Boys Free Skating
No Test B Boys Free Skating
No Test B Girls Free Skating Group A
No Test B Girls Free Skating Group B
No Test B Girls Free Skating Group C


FRIDAY RESULTS

Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group A
Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group B
Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group C
Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group D
Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves Group A
Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves Group B
Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves Group C
Open Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Preliminary Boys Compulsory Moves
Pre-Preliminary A Girls Free Skating Group A
Pre-Preliminary A Girls Free Skating Group B
Pre-Preliminary A Girls Free Skating Group C
Pre-Preliminary A Boys Free Skating
Pre-Preliminary B Boys Free Skating
Pre-Preliminary B Girls Free Skating Group A
Pre-Preliminary B Girls Free Skating Group B
Pre-Preliminary B Girls Free Skating Group C
Juvenile Girls Short Program
Open Juvenile Girls Short Program
Juvenile Boys Short Program
Open Juvenile Boys Short Program
Intermediate Men Short Program
Novice Men Short Program
Intermediate Ladies Short Program Group A
Intermediate Ladies Short Program Group B
Intermediate Ladies Short Program Group C
Novice Ladies Short Program
Junior Ladies Short Program
Senior Ladies Short Program
Juvenile Free Dance


SATURDAY RESULTS

Pre-Juvenile Spins Group A
Pre-Juvenile Spins Group B
Open Juvenile Spins
Juvenile Spins
Intermediate Spins
Novice/Junior/Senior Spins
Preliminary Pairs Free Skating
Pre-Juvenile Pairs Free Skating
Adult Bronze Ladies Free Skating
Adult Pre-Bronze Ladies Free Skating
Adult Pre-Bronze Men Free Skating
Adult Silver Ladies Free Skating
Adult Gold Ladies Free Skating
Juvenile Girls Free Skating Group A
Juvenile Girls Free Skating Group B
Intermediate Ladies Free Skating Group A
Intermediate Ladies Free Skating Group B
Novice Ladies Free Skating
Junior Ladies Free Skating
Senior Ladies Free Skating
Intermediate Men Free Skating
Novice Men Free Skating
Adult Couples Pre Bronze Dance - Dance 1
Adult Couples Pre Bronze Dance - Dance 2
Adult Couples Pre Bronze Dance - Final Standings
Bronze Couples Dance - Dance 1
Bronze Couples Dance - Dance 2
Bronze Couples Dance - Final Standings
Pre-Silver Couples Dance - Dance 1
Pre-Silver Couples Dance - Dance 2
Pre-Silver Couples Dance - Final Standings
Preliminary Solo Dance - Dance 1
Preliminary Solo Dance - Dance 2
Preliminary Solo Dance - Final Standings
Pre-Bronze Solo Dance - Dance 1
Pre-Bronze Solo Dance - Dance 2
Pre-Bronze Solo Dance - Final Standings
Bronze Solo Dance - Dance 1
Bronze Solo Dance - Dance 2
Bronze Solo Dance - Final Standings
Pre-Silver Solo Dance - Dance 1
Pre-Silver Solo Dance - Dance 2
Pre-Silver Solo Dance - Final Standings
Pre-Gold Solo Dance - Dance 1
Pre-Gold Solo Dance - Dance 2
Pre-Gold Solo Dance - Final Standings

SUNDAY RESULTS

Preliminary Girls B Free Skating
Preliminary Girls A Free Skating Group A
Preliminary Girls A Free Skating Group B
Preliminary Boys A Free Skating
Preliminary Boys B Free Skating
Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skating Group A
Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skating Group B
Juvenile Boys Free Skating
Pre-Juvenile Boys Free Skating
Open Juvenile Girls Free Skating