2014 Sunshine State Games

5/16/2014 - 5/19/2014

Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

Ellenton, Florida

IJS RESULTS
Placement Judges Details Judges Scores
121 - Senior Ladies SP Short Program Judges Details
136 - Senior Ladies FS Free Skate Judges Details
113A - Senior Men SP Short Program Judges Details
131 - Senior Men FS Free Skate Judges Details
120 - Junior Ladies SP Short Program Judges Details
135 - Junior Ladies FS Free Skate Judges Details
113 - Junior Men SP Short Program Judges Details
130 - Junior Men FS Free Skate Judges Details
116 - Junior Pairs SP Short Program Judges Details
119 - Novice Ladies SP Short Program Judges Details
137 - Novice Ladies FS Free Skate Judges Details
112 - Novice Men SP Short Program Judges Details
110 - Intermediate Ladies SP - Group A Short Program Judges Details
118 - Intermediate Ladies SP - Group B Short Program Judges Details
127 - Intermediate Ladies FS - Group A Free Skate Judges Details
134 - Intermediate Ladies FS - Group B Free Skate Judges Details
111 - Intermediate Men SP Short Program Judges Details
129 - Intermediate Men FS Free Skate Judges Details
122 - Juvenile Girls FS - Group A Free Skate Judges Details
126 - Juvenile Girls FS - Group B Free Skate Judges Details
128 - Juvenile Boys FS Free Skate Judges Details

FREE SKATE RESULTS
115 Open Juvenile Free Skating
123 Pre Juvenile Girls Group A Free Skate
124 Pre Juvenile Girls Group B Free Skate
125 Pre Juvenile Pairs Free Skate
132 High Beginner Girls Group A Free Skate
133 High Beginner Girls Group B Free Skate
138 No Test Girls Free Skate Group 1
139 No Test Girls Free Skate Group 2
140 No Test Girls Free Skate Group 3
142 High Beginner Boys Free Skate
143 Pre Preliminary Boys Free Skate
144 Pre Juvenile Boys Free Skate
145 Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 1
146 Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 2
147 Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 3
148 Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 4
149 Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 1
150 Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 2
151 Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group 3

SHORT PROGRAM RESULTS
114 Juvenile Girls Short Program

COMPULSORY MOVES RESULTS
237 Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 1
238 Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 2
239 Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 1
240 Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group 2
241 Beginner 5 Compulsory Moves Group 1
242 Beginner 5 Compulsory Moves Group 2
243 Beginner 4 Compulsory Moves Group 1
245 Beginner 3 Compulsory Moves
247 Beginner 1 Compulsory Moves
252 Pre Juvenile Compulsory Moves Group 1
253 Pre Juvenile Compulsory Moves Group 2
254 Juvenile Compulsory Moves

JUMPS RESULTS
211 Intermediate Jumps
212 Preliminary Jumps Group A
213 Preliminary Jumps Group B
214 Pre Preliminary Jumps
215 Pre Juvenile Jumps
217 Juvenile Jumps
218 No Test Jumps

SPINS RESULTS
205 Novice Spins
206 Intermediate Spins
207 Pre Preliminary Spins
208 Pre Juvenile Spins
209 Preliminary Spins
210 Juvenile Spins

SHOWCASE RESULTS
259 Basic Showcase
260 Bronze Showcase Group 2
261 Bronze Showcase Group 1
262 Silver Showcase Group 1
263 Silver Showcase Group 2
264 Gold Showcase
265 Platinum Showcase

DANCE RESULTS
219 Bronze Solo Dance - Standings for the First Dance
219 Bronze Solo Dance - Standings for the Second Dance
219 Bronze Solo Dance - Final Standings
220 Pre Bronze Solo Dance - Standings for the First Dance
220 Pre Bronze Solo Dance - Standings for the Second Dance
220 Pre Bronze Solo Dance - Final Standings
223 Gold Solo Dance - Standings for the First Dance
223 Gold Solo Dance - Standings for the Second Dance
223 Gold Solo Dance - Final Standings

FREE DANCE RESULTS
224 Juvenile Couples Free Dance

ADULT FREESKATE RESULTS
266 Adult Pre Bronze Ladies Restricted Free Skate
267 Adult Bronze Ladies Restricted Free Skate
268 Adult Pre Bronze Ladies Free Skate
269 Adult Bronze Ladies Free Skate
270 Adult Silver Ladies Free Skate
271 Adult Gold Ladies Free Skate

ADULT EVENT RESULTS
248 Adult Pre Bronze Compulsory Moves
249 Adult Bronze Compulsory Moves
250 Adult Silver Compulsory Moves
251 Adult Gold Compulsory Moves

ADULT SHOWCASE RESULTS
260A Bronze Adult Showcase

FREESKATE RESULTS
101 Basic Beginner 1 Girls Test Tract Free Skate
102 Basic Beginner 1 Boys Test Tract Free Skate
103 Basic Beginner 2 Boys Test Tract Free Skate
104 Basic Beginner 3 Boys Test Tract Free Skate
105 Basic Beginner 2 Girls Test Tract Free Skating
106 Basic Beginner 3 Girls Test Tract Free Skate

TEST TRACK RESULTS
104A Beginner Boys Test Tract Free Skate
107 Beginner Girls Test Tract Free Skate Group 1
108 Beginner Girls Test Tract Free Skate Group 2
109 Beginner Girls Test Tract Free Skate Group 3
225 Novice Ladies Test Tract Free Skate
226 Intermediate Ladies Test Tract Free Skate
227 Juvenile Girls Test Track Free Skate
228 Open Juvenile Girls Test Track Free Skate
229 Pre Juvenile Girls Test Track Free Skate
230 Pre Preliminary Girls Test Track Free Skate Grp A
231 Pre Preliminary Girls Test Track Free Skate Grp B
232 Preliminary Girls Test Track Free Skate Group A
233 Preliminary Girls Test Track Free Skate Group B
234 Pre Preliminary Boys Test Track Free Skate
235 Preliminary Boys Test Tract Free Skate
236 Pre Juvenile Boys Test Track Free Skate

ARTISTIC RESULTS
255 Bronze Solo Artistic
256 Silver Solo Artistic
257 Gold Solo Artistic
258 Platinum Solo Artistic

Category Code Not Found RESULTS
201 Bronze Solo Footwork
202 Silver Solo Footwork
203 Gold Solo Footwork
204 Platinum Solo Footwork

Created:   Sunday, May 18, 2014 at 1:03 PM   (competition local time)