South West Florida Figure Skating Club
2003 Heart of Florida Open

FRIDAY RESULTS
Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group "A"
Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group "B"
Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group "C"
Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves - Group "A"
Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves - Group "B"
Juvenile/Open Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Pre-Preliminary Girls Freeskating A - Group "B"
Pre-Preliminary Girls Freeskating A - Group "C"
Pre-Preliminary Girls Freeskating A - Group "D"
Pre-Preliminary Girls Freeskating A - Group "E"
Pre-Preliminary Boys Freeskating A
Pre-Preliminary Girls Freeskating B - Group "A"
Pre-Preliminary Girls Freeskating B - Group "B"
Pre-Preliminary Boys Freeskating B
Pre-Preliminary Spins - Group "A"
Pre-Preliminary Spins - Group "B"
Preliminary Spins - Group "A"
Preliminary Spins - Group "B"
Preliminary Spins - Group "C"
Pre-Juvenile Spins
Open Juvenile Spins
Intermediate Ladies/Men Spins
Novice Spins
Preliminary Girls Freeskating A - Group "A"
Preliminary Girls Freeskating A - Group "B"
Preliminary Girls Freeskating A - Group "C"
Intermediate Ladies Short rogram - Group "A"
Intermediate Ladies Short rogram - Group "B"
Intermediate Men Short Program
Novice Ladies Short Program
Junior Ladies Short Program
Junior Men Short Program
Senior Ladies Short Program
Pre-Juvenile Showcase
SATURDAY RESULTS
Pre-Preliminary Compusory Moves - Group "A"
Pre-Preliminary Compusory Moves - Group "B"
Pre-Preliminary Compusory Moves - Group "C"
Pre-Preliminary Compusory Moves - Group "D"
Pre-Preliminary Compusory Moves - Group "E"
Pre-Preliminary Compusory Moves - Group "F"
Adult Pre-Bronze Compulsory Moves
Adult Bronze Compulsory Moves
Adult Gold Compulsory Moves
Pre-Preliminary Jumps Group "A"
Pre-Preliminary Jumps Group "B"
Pre-Preliminary Jumps Group "C"
Pre-Juvenile Jumps
Adult Pre-Bronze Spins
Adult Pre-Bronze Spins
Adult Silver Spins
Adult Gold Spins
Pre-Juvenile Girls Freeskating Group "A"
Pre-Juvenile Girls Freeskating Group "B"
Pre-Juvenile Boys Freeskating
Open Juvenile Girls Freeskating
Juvenile Girls Freeskating Group "A"
Juvenile Girls Freeskating Group "B"
Juvenile Boys Freeskating
Preliminary Girls Freeskating B - Group "A"
Preliminary Girls Freeskating B - Group "B"
ADULT PRE-BRONZE LADIES FREE SKATING
ADULT BRONZE LADIES FREE SKATING
ADULT SILVER LADIES FREE SKATE
Adult Gold Freeskating
Intermediate Ladies Freeskating - Group "A"
Intermediate Ladies Freeskating - Group "B"
Novice Ladies Freeskating
Junior Men Freeskating
Junior Ladies Freeskating
Senior Ladies Freeskating
Adult Open Showcase
SUNDAY RESULTS
JUVENILE/OPEN JUVENILE JUMPS
INTERMEDIATE LADIES & MEN JUMPS
ADULT PRE-BRONZE JUMPS
ADULT BRONZE JUMPS
ADULT SILVER JUMPS
ADULT GOLD JUMPS
SPECIAL GIRLS FREE SKATING NO TEST A - GROUP A
SPECIAL GIRLS FREE SKATING NO TEST A - GROUP B
SPECIAL GIRLS FREE SKATING NO TEST A - GROUP C
SPECIAL FREE SKATING NO TEST B - GROUP A
SPECIAL FREE SKATING NO TEST B - GROUP B
SPECIAL FREE SKATING A
SPECIAL FREE SKATING B
SPECIAL FREE SKATING D
PRE-PRELIMINARY SHOWCASE
PRELIMINARY SHOWCASE
NO TEST/BEGINNER SHOWCASE
RESULTS FOR DANCE 2, WILLOW WALTZ
RESULTS FOR DANCE 2, FOURTEENSTEP