2000 Orange Blossom Open

Competition Results

Thursday, August 3, 2000
Special Freeskating 1 Group A
Special Freeskating 1 Group B
Special Freeskating 2
Special Freeskating 3 Group A
Special Freeskating 3 Group B
Special Freeskating 4 Group A
Special Freeskating 4 Group B
Special Freeskating 4 Group C
Special Freeskating 4 Group D
Special Freeskating 5 Group A
Special Freeskating 5 Group B
Special Freeskating 5 Group C
Pre-Preliminary Freeskating Group A
Pre-Preliminary Freeskating Group B
Pre-Preliminary Freeskating Group C
Pre-Preliminary Freeskating Group D
Pre-Preliminary Freeskating Group E
Preliminary Freeskating Group A
Preliminary Freeskating Group B
Preliminary Freeskating Group C
Preliminary Freeskating Group D
Preliminary Boys Freeskating
Open Juvenile Girls Freeskating
Pre-Juvenile Girls Freeskating Group A
Pre-Juvenile Girls Freeskating Group B
Pre-Juvenile Girls Freeskating Group C
Friday, August 4, 2000
Intermediate Ladies Short Program Group A
Intermediate Ladies Short Program Group B
Intermediate Ladies Short Program Group C
Intermediate Ladies Short Program Group D
Intermediate Men Short Program Group
Novice Ladies Short Program Group
Junior Ladies Short Program Group
Senior Ladies Short Program Group
Juvenile Girls Freeskating Group A
Juvenile Girls Freeskating Group B
Novice Men's Short Program
Pre-Juvenile Jumps
Preliminary Jumps Group A
Preliminary Jumps Group B
Pre-Preliminary Jumps Group A
Pre-Preliminary Jumps Group B
Juvenile Jumps
Intermediate Jumps
Novice Jumps
Pre-Preliminary Jumps Group A
Pre-Preliminary Jumps Group B
Beginner Dance - Dutch Waltz
Beginner Dance - Canasta Tango
Beginner Dance - Awards List
Preliminary Dance - Canasta Tango
Preliminary Dance - Rythm Blues
Preliminary Dance - Awards List
Pre-Bronze Dance - Cha-Cha
Pre-Bronze Dance - Fiesta Tango
Pre-Bronze Dance - Awards List
Pre-Silver Dance - Fourteenstep
Pre-Silver Dance - Foxtrot
Pre-Silver Dance - Awards List
Pre-Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves Group A
Pre-Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves Group B
Pre-Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves Group C
Pre-Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves Group D
Pre-Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves Group E
Pre-Preliminary Boys Compulsory Moves
Saturday, August 5, 2000
Adult Pre-Bornze Freeskating
Adult Bronze Freeskating
Adult Silver Freeskating
Adult Gold Freeskating
Novice Men Freeskating
Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group A
Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group B
Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group C
Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves Group A
Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves Group B
Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Open Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Adult Bronze Compulsory Moves
Adult Silver Compulsory Moves
Adult Gold Compulsory Moves
Preliminary Moves in the Field Group A
Preliminary Moves in the Field Group B
Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field
Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field
Juvenile Moves in the Field/Open Juvenile Moves in the Field
Intermediate Moves in the Field
Beginner Showcase
Pre-Preliminary Showcase
Preliminary Showcase
Pre-Juvenile Showcase/Juvenile Showcase
Senior/Adult Showcase
Intermediate Ladies Freeskating Group A
Intermediate Ladies Freeskating Group B
Intermediate Ladies Freeskating Group C
Intermediate Men Freeskating
Novice Ladies Freeskating
Junior Ladies Freeskating
Senior Ladies Freeskating