2003 Orange Blossom Open
Competition Results

Thursday
Pre-Preliminary MIF
Preliminary MIF
Pre-Juvenile MIF
Juvenile MIF
Novice MIF
Pre-Preliminary Spins
Preliminary Spins Group A
Preliminary Spins Group B
Pre-Juvenile Spins
Juvenile Spins
Open Juvenile Spins
Pre-Preliminary A Girls Freeskating - Group A
Pre-Preliminary A Girls Freeskating - Group B
Pre-Preliminary A Girls Freeskating - Group C
Pre-Preliminary A Girls Freeskating - Group D
Pre-Preliminary A Boys Freeskating
Pre-Preliminary B Boys Freeskating
Preliminary B Boys Freeskating
Pre-Preliminary B Girls Freeskating - Group A
Pre-Preliminary B Girls Freeskating - Group B
Preliminary A Girls Freeskating
Preliminary B Girls Freeskating - Group A
Preliminary B Girls Freeskating - Group B
Preliminary B Girls Freeskaing - Group C
Open Juvenile Girls Freeskating
Juvenilt Boys Freeskating
Beginner Showcase
Pre-Preliminary Showcase
Preliminary Showcase
Pre-Juvenile Showcase
Juvenile Showcase
Intermediate Showcase
Preliminary Pairs
Silver Solo Dance - Standings for the First Dance
Silver Solo Dance - Standings After the First Dance
Silver Solo Dance - Standings for the Second Dance
Intermediate Free Dances
Friday
Pre-Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group A
Pre-Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group B
Pre-Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group C
Pre-Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group D
Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group A
Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group B
Preliminary Girls Compulsory Moves - Group C
Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Pre-Juvenile Girls Compulsory Moves - Group A
Pre-Juvenile Girls Compulsory Moves - Group B
Beginner Compulsory Moves
Adult Bronze Compulsory Moves
Adult Silver Compulsory Moves
Open Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Intermediate Spins
Novice Spins
Adult Bronze Spins
Adult Gold Spins
Pre-Juvenile Freeskating - Group A
Pre-Juvenile Freeskating - Group B
Pre-Juvenile Boys Freeskating
Intermediate Ladies Short Program - Group A
Intermediate Ladies Short Program - Group B
Intermediate Ladies Short Program - Group C
Intermediate Ladies Short Program - Group D
Intermediate Men Short Program
Novice Men Short Program
Novice Ladies Short Program
Junior Ladies Short Program
Senior Ladies Short Program
Senior Men Short Program
Novice Pairs Short Program
Junior Pairs Short Program
Senior Pairs Short Program
=
Saturday
Special Freeskating B - Group 1
Special Freeskating B - Group 2
Special Freeskating D - Group 1
Special Freeskating D - Group 2/A>
Special Freeskating E
Special Freeskating F - Group 1
Special Freeskating F - Group 2
Special Freeskating F - Group 3
Special Freeskating G - Group 1
Special Freeskating G - Group 2
Special Freeskating G - Group 3
Pre-Preliminary Girls Jumps - Group A
Pre-Preliminary Girls Jumps - Group B
Preliminary Girls Jumps - Group A
Preliminary Girls Jumps - Group B
Pre-Juvenile Girls Jumps
Juvenile Girls Jumps
Intermediate Jumps
Novice Jumps
Adult Bronze Jumps
Adult Silver Jumps
Adult Gold Jumps
Juvenile Girls Freeskating - Group A
Juvenile Girls Freeskating - Group B
Adult Bronze Freeskating
Adult Pre-Bronze Freeskating
Adult Silver Freeskating
Adult Gold Freeskating
Intermediate Ladies Freeskating - Group A
Intermediate Ladies Freeskating - Group B
Intermediate Ladies Freeskating - Group C
Intermediate Men Freeskating
Junior Men Freeskating
Senior Men Freeskating
Novice Ladies Freeskating
Novice Pairs Freeskating
Junior Pairs Freeskating
Senior Pairs Freeskating
Junior Ladies Freeskating
Senior Ladies Freeskating