2004
Orange Blossom
Competiton
Results

THURSDAY RESULTS
Event 01 Beginner Compulsory Moves
Event 02 Open Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Event 03 Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves - Group A
Event 04 Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves - Group B
Event 05 Pre-Preliminary Boys Compulsory Moves
Event 06 Preliminary Compulsory Moves - Group A
Event 07 Preliminary Compulsory Moves - Group B
Event 08 Preliminary Compulsory Moves - Group C
Event 09 Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Event 10 Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves - Group A
Event 11 Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves - Group A
Event 12 Special Free Skate A
Event 13 Special Free Skate B
Event 14 Special Free Skate C
Event 15 Special Free Skate D
Event 16 Special Free Skate E
Event 17 Special Free Skate F - Group 1
Event 18 Special Free Skate F - Group 2
Event 19 Special Free Skate G - Group 1
Event 20 Special Free Skate G - Group 2
Event 21 Beginner Showcase
Event 22 Pre-Preliminary Showwcase
Event 23 Preliminary Showcase
Event 24 Juvenile Showcase
Event 25 Novice Showcase
Event 26 Intermediate Ladies Short Program A
Event 27 Intermediate Ladies Short Program B
FRIDAY RESULTS
Event 28 Juvenile Moves in the Field
Event 28 Preliminary Moves in the Field
Event 29 Junior Moves in the Field
Event 29 Senior Moves in the Field
Event 30 Pre-Preliminary Spins
Event 31 Preliminary Spins
Event 32 Novice Spins
Event 33 Junior Spins
Event 34 Juvenile Spins
Event 35 Pre-Juvenile Spins
Event 36 Pre-Preliminary A Girls Free Skating - Group A
Event 37 Pre-Preliminary A Girls Free Skating - Group B
Event 38 Pre-Preliminary Boys Free Skating
Event 39 Pre-Preliminary B Girls Free Skating - Group A
Event 40 Pre-Preliminary B Girls Free Skating - Group B
Event 41 Juvenile Girls Free Skating - Group A
Event 42 Juvenile Girls Free Skating - Group B
Event 43 Open Juvenile Girls Free Skating
Event 44 Intermediate Ladies Short Program Final Round
Event 45 Intermediate Men Short Program
Event 46 Junveile Boys Free Skating
Event 47 Junior Ladies Short Program
Event 48 Senior Ladies Short Program
Event 49 Novice Ladies Short Program
Event 50 Intermediate Ladies Free Skating - Group A
Event 51 Intermediate Ladies Free Skating - Group A
Event 52 Novice Couples Compulsory Dance
SATURDAY RESULTS
Event 53 Adult Bronze Jumps
Event 54 Juvenile Jumps
Event 55 Pre-Preliminary Jumps
Event 56 Preliminary Jumps - Group A
Event 57 Preliminary Jumps - Group B
Event 58 Pre-Juvenile Jumps
Event 59 Adult Pre-Bronze Ladies Free Skating
Event 60 Adult Bronze Ladies Free Skating
Event 61 Adult Silver Ladies Free Skating
Event 62 Preliminary A Girls Free Skating
Event 63 Preliminary B Girls Free Skating - Group A
Event 64 Preliminary B Girls Free Skating - Group B
Event 65 Preliminary B Girls Free Skating - Group C
Event 66 Preliminary Pairs
Event 67 Juvenile Pairs
Event 68 Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skating - Group A
Event 69 Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skating - Group B
Event 70 Juvenile Ladies Freeskating Final
Event 71 Intermediate Ladies Freeskating Final
Event 72 Novice Ladies Free Skating
Event 73 Junior Ladies Free Skating
Event 74 Senior Ladies Free Skating
Event 75 Novice Dance - Free Dance