Tampa Bay Skating Club
2005 Orange Blossom Competiton
Results

COMPULSORY MOVES RESULTS
Beginner Girls Complusory Moves Group A
Beginner Girls Complusory Moves Group B
Juvenile and Open Juvenile Girls Complusory Moves
Pre-Juvenile Girls Complusory Moves Group A
Pre-Juvenile Girls Complusory Moves Group B
Preliminary Girls Complusory Moves Group A
Preliminary Girls Complusory Moves Group B
Preliminary Girls Complusory Moves Group C
Pre-Preliminary Girls Complusory Moves Group A
Pre-Preliminary Girls Complusory Moves Group B
Pre-Preliminary Girls Complusory Moves Group C
Preliminary Boys Compulsory Moves
Beginner Boys Compulsory Moves
FREESKATING RESULTS
Special Freeskate B Girls
Special Freeskate D Girls
Special Freeskate D Boys
Special Freeskate E Girls
Special Freeskate F Girls
Special Freeskate G Girls
Special Freeskate H Girls - Group 1
Special Freeskate B Girls - Group 2
Pre-Preliminary Girls A Freeskating - Group 1
Pre-Preliminary Girls A Freeskating - Group 2
Pre-Preliminary Girls A Freeskating - Group 3
Pre-Preliminary Girls B Freeskating - Group 1
Pre-Preliminary Girls B Freeskating - Group 2
Pre-Preliminary Girls B Freeskating - Group 3
Preliminary A Girls Freeskating
Preliminary B Girls Freeskating - Group 1
Preliminary B Girls Freeskating - Group 2
Preliminary B BoysGirls Freeskating
Pre-Juvenile Girls Freeskating - Group A
Pre-Juvenile Girls Freeskating - Group B
Pre-Juvenile Girls Freeskating - Group C
Juvenile Girls Freeskating - Group A
Juvenile Girls Freeskating - Group B
Juvenile Girls Freeskating - FINAL ROUND
Open Juvenile Girls Freeskating
Intermediate Ladies Freeskating - Group A
Intermediate Ladies Freeskating - Group B
Intermediate Ladies Freeskating - FINAL ROUND
Intermediate Men Freeskating
Novice Ladies Freeskating - Group A
Novice Ladies Freeskating - Group B
Novice Ladies Freeskating - FINAL ROUND
Novice Men Freeskating
Junior Ladies Freeskating
Senior Ladies Freeskating
MOVES IN THE FIELD RESULTS
Pre-Preliminary MIF
Preliminary MIF
Senior MIF
SHORT PROGRAM RESULTS
Juvenile Girls Short Program
Intermediate Ladies Short Program - Group A
Intermediate Ladies Short Program - Group B
Intermediate Ladies Short Program - Group C
Intermediate Ladies Short Program - FINAL ROUND
Intermediate Men Short Program
Novice Men Short Program
Novice Ladies Short Program - Group A
Novice Ladies Short Program - Group B
Novice Ladies Short Program - FINAL ROUND
Junior Ladies Short Program
Senior Ladies Short Program
J U M P S . . . . R E S U L T S
Pre-Preliminary Jumps - Group A
Pre-Preliminary Jumps - Group B
Pre-Juvenile Jumps - Group A
Pre-Juvenile Jumps - Group B
Preliminary Jumps
Open Juvenile and Juvenile Jumps
S P I N S . . . R E S U L T S
No Test Spins
Pre-Preliminary Spins - Group A
Pre-Preliminary Spins - Group B
Preliminary Spins - Group A
Preliminary Spins - Group B
Pre-Juvenile Spins - Group A
Pre-Juvenile Spins - Group B
Juvenile and Open Juvenile Spins
Intermediate Spins
Novice Spins
S H O W C A S E R E S U L T S
Beginner Showcase
Pre-Preliminary Showcase
Preliminary Showcase
Pre-Juvenile Showcase
Juvenile Showcase
Intermediate Showcase
D A N C E . . . R E S U L T S


Preliminary Dance - Standings for the First Dance
Preliminary Dance - Standings for the Second Dance
Preliminary Dance - Final Standings
Pre-Bronze Dance - Standings for the First Dance
Pre-Bronze Dance - Standings for the Second Dance
Pre-Bronze Dance - Final Standings
Bronze Dance - Standings for the First Dance
Bronze Dance - Standings for the Second Dance
Bronze Dance - Final Standings
Pre-Silver Dance - Standings for the First Dance
Pre-Silver Dance - Standings for the Second Dance
Pre-Silver Dance - Final Standings